You are on page 1of 4

Frequencies

Statistics
usia

N Valid 60

Missing 0
Mean 1,73
Std. Error of Mean ,082
Median 2,00
Mode 2
Std. Deviation ,634
Variance ,402
Range 2
Minimum 1
Maximum 3
Sum 104

usia

Cumulative
Frequency Percent Valid Percent Percent

Valid 17 tahun 22 36,7 36,7 36,7

18 tahun 32 53,3 53,3 90,0

19 tahun 6 10,0 10,0 100,0

Total 60 100,0 100,0


Frequencies

Statistics
nyeri

N Valid 60

Missing 0
Mean 3,02
Std. Error of Mean ,138
Median 3,00
Mode 2
Std. Deviation 1,066
Variance 1,135
Range 4
Minimum 1
Maximum 5
Sum 181

nyeri

Cumulative
Frequency Percent Valid Percent Percent

Valid 0 (tidak nyeri) 2 3,3 3,3 3,3

1-3 (Nyeri ringan) 23 38,3 38,3 41,7

4-6(Nyeri sedang) 11 18,3 18,3 60,0

7-9(Nyeri berat) 20 33,3 33,3 93,3

10 (Tidak tertahankan) 4 6,7 6,7 100,0

Total 60 100,0 100,0


No Inisial Nama Usia Tingkat Nyeri
1 L 17 1
2 D 17 3
3 L 19 2
4 R 18 2
5 A 18 5
6 A 17 2
7 H 17 2
8 R 18 2
9 I 17 1
10 A 18 1
11 N 18 1
12 A 17 1
13 E 17 1
14 E 18 1
15 M 17 3
16 S 18 3
17 Y 18 1
18 F 18 2
19 M 17 1
20 M 19 3
21 W 18 1
22 E 17 2
23 R 18 3
24 R 17 3
25 F 18 2
26 W 18 2
27 H 18 2
28 S 18 3
29 R 17 2
30 S 18 3
31 R 17 2
32 U 18 1
33 A 18 1
34 D 17 3
35 R 18 3
36 S 19 2
37 S 16 8
38 R 18 6
39 L 18 8
40 M 18 9
41 F 17 7
42 B 18 5
43 T 17 8
44 K 18 5
45 L 19 5
46 O 18 9
47 P 17 8
48 N 18 7
49 H 19 9
50 J 18 7
51 R 17 6
52 G 18 9
53 D 17 8
54 F 17 9
55 W 18 8
56 E 19 7
57 R 17 7
58 S 18 8
59 D 17 8
60 H 18 8